Anyone watching Minute to Win It? — The Bump
1st Trimester

Anyone watching Minute to Win It?

This is crazy!!!
[IMG]http://i53.tinypic.com/2z589x4.jpg[/IMG]
[IMG]http://i51.tinypic.com/2m6pikh.jpg[/IMG]


[IMG]http://i56.tinypic.com/nnjfah.jpg[/IMG]
[IMG]http://i46.tinypic.com/2zf9741.png[/IMG]


Chemical Pregnancy 03/2008


<a href="http://lb4f.lilypie.com/V3drm4.png">Noah- born 1/5/09 at 34 weeks </a>


<a href="http://lagf.lilypie.com/AlISm5.png">Avery- Natural m/c 12/24/09 (9w1d) </a>


<a href="http://lagf.lilypie.com/8h3Im5.png">Casey- Natural m/c 4/19/10 (7w5d)</a>


TTA May 2010 - Oct 2011


<a href="http://lb1f.lilypie.com/kBcum4.png"> Mason Born 7/25/2012</a>



<a href="http://www.thehuntershome.blogspot.com/"><p><font size="3" face="Papyrus">The Hunter Blog</font></p></a>


<a href="http://www.pin-test-share.blogspot.com/"><p><font size="3" face="Papyrus">Testing Pinterest One Pin At A Time</font></p></a>

Re: Anyone watching Minute to Win It?

  • YESSS!!! lol it's the first time we've watched it!
  • Did you see the "Don't blow the Jack"?! That's crazy! How is that even possible!?
    [IMG]http://i53.tinypic.com/2z589x4.jpg[/IMG]
    [IMG]http://i51.tinypic.com/2m6pikh.jpg[/IMG]


    [IMG]http://i56.tinypic.com/nnjfah.jpg[/IMG]
    [IMG]http://i46.tinypic.com/2zf9741.png[/IMG]


    Chemical Pregnancy 03/2008


    <a href="http://lb4f.lilypie.com/V3drm4.png">Noah- born 1/5/09 at 34 weeks </a>


    <a href="http://lagf.lilypie.com/AlISm5.png">Avery- Natural m/c 12/24/09 (9w1d) </a>


    <a href="http://lagf.lilypie.com/8h3Im5.png">Casey- Natural m/c 4/19/10 (7w5d)</a>


    TTA May 2010 - Oct 2011


    <a href="http://lb1f.lilypie.com/kBcum4.png"> Mason Born 7/25/2012</a>



    <a href="http://www.thehuntershome.blogspot.com/"><p><font size="3" face="Papyrus">The Hunter Blog</font></p></a>


    <a href="http://www.pin-test-share.blogspot.com/"><p><font size="3" face="Papyrus">Testing Pinterest One Pin At A Time</font></p></a>
  • Loading the player...
  • i would lose on the first try!
    BFP #1 10/23/10 M/C 11/22/10 BFP #2 1/16/11 M/C 2/2011 BFP #3 1/2012 M/C 3/2012 RE testing: all normal 6/2012: injects+Iui = BFN 9/2012 injects + Iui = BFN 12/2012: polyp removal TTC on our own for awhile
  • I'm watching! This is intense! Don't blow the Jack is impossible!!!!

    *Harry Styles is everything*

    December 7, 2014 : Discovery Day : the day Parenting became Harry's December girlfriend : Tumblr & Twitter famous
    AKA : Best.Day.Ever


  • image noah-bear:
    Did you see the "Don't blow the Jack"?! That's crazy! How is that even possible!?

    LOL yes! I don't think it IS possible as Rachel showed us! I just laughed b/c of the title of the game! hehehe sorry me with my mind in the gutter again!

  • image monica_geryd:

    image noah-bear:
    Did you see the "Don't blow the Jack"?! That's crazy! How is that even possible!?

    LOL yes! I don't think it IS possible as Rachel showed us! I just laughed b/c of the title of the game! hehehe sorry me with my mind in the gutter again!

    Haha. It's ok I thought that too 

    [IMG]http://i53.tinypic.com/2z589x4.jpg[/IMG]
    [IMG]http://i51.tinypic.com/2m6pikh.jpg[/IMG]


    [IMG]http://i56.tinypic.com/nnjfah.jpg[/IMG]
    [IMG]http://i46.tinypic.com/2zf9741.png[/IMG]


    Chemical Pregnancy 03/2008


    <a href="http://lb4f.lilypie.com/V3drm4.png">Noah- born 1/5/09 at 34 weeks </a>


    <a href="http://lagf.lilypie.com/AlISm5.png">Avery- Natural m/c 12/24/09 (9w1d) </a>


    <a href="http://lagf.lilypie.com/8h3Im5.png">Casey- Natural m/c 4/19/10 (7w5d)</a>


    TTA May 2010 - Oct 2011


    <a href="http://lb1f.lilypie.com/kBcum4.png"> Mason Born 7/25/2012</a>



    <a href="http://www.thehuntershome.blogspot.com/"><p><font size="3" face="Papyrus">The Hunter Blog</font></p></a>


    <a href="http://www.pin-test-share.blogspot.com/"><p><font size="3" face="Papyrus">Testing Pinterest One Pin At A Time</font></p></a>
This discussion has been closed.
Choose Another Board
Search Boards